ART / Misc. paintings / Wooden picture 15448148

nr 1544 8148

Karl-Olov Björk

(1936-2013), Sverige

Karl-Olov Björk (1936-2013), Sweden. 'Hawaiibrud i Japansk trädgård'. Signed, dated 1993. Wood, 56x48 cm, unframed,

WOODEN PICTURE, "Hawaiibrud i Japansk trädgård". Signerad, daterad 1993. Trä, 56x48 cm, oramad

Karl-Olov Björk, Swedish painter born in Linköping 1936, dead 2013.

SEK 100

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:11:33

26/5 11:41:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Karl-Olov Björk

Read more about Karl-Olov Björk