ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418186
nr 1541 8186
Pege Hansson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Pege Hansson (b. 1925), Sweden. Tree. Signed. Oil on canvas, 90x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 95x94 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Träd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 95x94 cm
Pege Hansson, Swedish painter, born 1925.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:29:41
22/5 20:05:44