ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144133
nr 1214 4133
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Antikhandlaren. Signed, numbered 60/360. Sheet: 63x73 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Antikhandlaren. Signerad, numrerad 60/360. Bladets mått: 63x73 cm, oramad
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:41:18