ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9635175
nr 963 5175
Erik Dietman
(1937-2002), Sverige
Erik Dietman, "Poeten Paul Andersson trollar", 76/150, sheet: 65 x 48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Erik Dietman, "Poeten Paul Andersson trollar", 76/150, bladets mått: 65 x 48
Erik Dietman, Swedish painter, born 1937, dead 2002.
Withdrawn
Monday May 25 2015
at 20:23:58