ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12779099
nr 1277 9099
Helge Artelius
(1895-1989), Sverige
Helge Artelius (1895-1989), Sweden. Akvarell / tusch, Vinterkväll, signed, sheet: 34x16,
MIXED MEDIA, Akvarell / tusch, Vinterkväll, Signerad, bladets mått: 34x16 cm
Helge Artelius, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1989.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 30 2019
at 19:13:15
26/9 13:36:02
Helge Artelius
Read more about Helge Artelius