ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17177239
nr 1717 7239
OIL PAINTING
Anders Lind, figur, sigernad. Oil on panel, 45x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x50,
Anders Lind, figur. Signerad. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x50 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 18 2025
at 20:58:43
18/8 19:47:41