ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12257247
nr 1225 7247
Bengt Wallberg
(1931-2004), Sverige
Bengt Wallberg (1931-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated 2004, Etat I 153/250. Sheet: 27, 5x29, 5 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad 2004, Etat I 153/250. Bladets mått: 27,5x29,5 cm
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:44:30
Bengt Wallberg
Read more about Bengt Wallberg