ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8692280
nr 869 2280
PASTEL (F)
Tillskriven Gösta Bohm, Monogramsign GB, a woman, 40 x 30, wear, damages.
Tillskriven Gösta Bohm, Monogramsign GB, Kvinna, 40 x 30
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:49:34
13/1 19:42:31