ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474074
nr 847 4074
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (b. 1936), "Boulangeri", 239/310, subject size: 42 x 57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Jirlow (f. 1936), "Boulangeri", 239/310, motivets mått: 42 x 57
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 2800
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:17:01
14/9 18:09:08
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow