ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371605
nr 837 1605
Britt-Louise Sundell
(1928-2011), Sverige
Britt-Louise Sundell (b. 1928), 127/190, "Nattfjäril", subject size: 20x14,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Britt-Louise Sundell (f. 1928), 127/190, "Nattfjäril", motivets mått: 20x14
Britt-Louise Sundell, Swedish ceramist, designer, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1928, dead 2011.
300
SEK 250
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:02:57
27/7 12:27:17
200 kr
28/7 00:32:27
Britt-Louise Sundell
Read more about Britt-Louise Sundell