FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16603045
nr 1660 3045
WRITING DESK
med uppsats, late 19th century. Length: 90 cm, width: 49 cm, height: 100 cm, wear, damages,
med uppsats, sent 1800-tal. Bredd: 90 cm, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 100 cm, slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:27:29
100 kr
150 kr