GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 16495127

nr 1649 5127

PLATES

5 pcs, dekor i famille rose, China, Imaridekor, Japan. Diameter: 23-24, repairs, minor cracks.

5 st, dekor i famille rose, Kina, Imaridekor, Japan. Diameter: 23-24 cm

Condition: lagningar, nagg

600

SEK 150

Monday October 14 2024
at 20:39:06