ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 13406092
nr 1340 6092
Tord Leander Engström
(1914-1985), Sverige
Tord Leander Engström (1914-1985), Sweden. Solvaer. Signed, dated -52. Subject: 60x50,
GOUACHE, Solvaer, Lofoten. Signerad, daterad -52. Motivet: 60x50 cm
Tord Leander Engström, Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 1985.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 10 2020
at 19:30:27
8/8 20:05:10
Tord Leander Engström
Read more about Tord Leander Engström
Gouache