ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11176004
*
nr 1117 6004
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kolmila, 33x44,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kolmila, 33x44 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 3 2017
at 19:03:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/6 13:14:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLM
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kolmila lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1117 6004
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kolmila, 33x44,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Kolmila, 33x44 cm. Proveniens Kapten Bengtsson - Galleri Bengtsson, Stockholm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 3 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/6 13:14:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jul 3
Lars Norrman
SPECIALAUKTION LARS NORRMAN - PROVENIENS KAPTEN BENGTSSON - GALLERI BENGTSSON, STOCKHOLMRead more about Lars Norrman
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik kolmila lars norrman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14