ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5475704
*
nr 547 5704
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Signerad Lennart Rohde 1978, 189/285, abstrakt komposition, 50x37
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2008
at 16:41:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 16:53:34
1
300 kr
20/10 12:45:56
2
Vinnande bud
20/10 14:16:32
3
450 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 547 5704
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Signerad Lennart Rohde 1978, 189/285, abstrakt komposition, 50x37
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 16:53:34 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 20/10 12:45:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/10 14:16:32 | 3 | 450 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



