ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11521037
nr 1152 1037
Carl Deelsbo
(1892-1990), Sverige
Carl Deelsbo (1892-1990), Sverige. Abisko, signerad, olja på pannå, 27x35 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo,
OIL PAINTING, Abisko, signerad, olja på pannå, 27x35 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo, born 1892, dead 1990, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:56:52
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo