ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16716271
nr 1671 6271
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927). "Le Pont du Change". Signed, numbered EA 17/25, litograph in colors, sheet: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), "Le Pont du Change". Signerad, numrerad EA 17/25, färglitografi, Bladets mått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:35:51
6/1 16:24:32
1.000 kr
6/1 19:15:32
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse