ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14818005
nr 1481 8005
Kulo Green
(1913-1972), Sverige
Kulo Green (1913-1972), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 170/25. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 170/25. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x69 cm
Gustav Holger Fritiof (Kulo) Green, Swedish painter born 1913 in Skara, dead 1972 .
SEK 100
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:16:06
8/8 20:11:06
Kulo Green
Read more about Kulo Green