ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545053
nr 1454 5053
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 144/460, dated -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 63x48, outer dimensions including frame: 76x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 144/460, daterad -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 63x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x61 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:09:27
9/3 19:48:48
300 kr
14/3 14:11:56
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin