ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell/lito 14598563
nr 1459 8563
Akvarell/lito
3 pcs, roosters, outer dimensions including frame: 21x26-37x32, watercolour,
3 st, Tuppar, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x26-37x32, akvarell. Ej signerad
SEK 150
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:27:36
4/4 12:34:34
100 kr
4/4 18:48:15