ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14156035

nr 1415 6035

Harald Gallén

(1880-1931), Finland

Harald Gallén (1880-1931), Finland. Signed, dated 1924. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 34x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1924. Akvarell, bildmått: 34x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47cm

Harald Gallén, Finnish artist, born 1880, dead 1931.

800

SEK 600

Monday August 30 2021
at 19:57:04

30/8 11:36:57 1      500 kr
30/8 19:52:04 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Gallén

Read more about Harald Gallén