ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14278006
nr 1427 8006
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Purple Dreambowl". Signed. Olja på papper, 20x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x37 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Purple Dreambowl". Signerad. Olja på papper, 20x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x37 cm
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
700
SEK 300
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:09:07
25/10 19:02:27