ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10851077
nr 1085 1077
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Djurgården, 4/30, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 58x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Höglund (f. 1940), Djurgården, 4/30, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 58x86
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:06:25
17/1 21:05:30
1.000 kr
22/1 11:15:11
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund