ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17453347

nr 1745 3347

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS

6 parts, Yves Ganne (1931-2019), oramade lösa blad. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 64/500, bm26, 5x20 cm,

6 st, Yves Ganne (1931-2019), oramade lösa blad. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 64/500, bm26,5x20 cm

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:26:13

27/11 14:48:07 1      Vinnande bud