ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878597
nr 1387 8597
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 217/250. Subject: 65x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x76cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 217/250. Motivet: 65x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x76cm
SEK 350
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:56:21
27/3 13:28:07
300 kr
29/3 19:51:22
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks