ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14596419
nr 1459 6419
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Tupp och hönor. Signed. Oil on canvas, 35x67, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), tupp och hönor. Signerad. Olja på duk, 35x67, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:19:42