ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14278127
nr 1427 8127
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Motiv med gata. Signed. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Oil on canvas, 47x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Motiv med gata. Signerad. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, Varberg. Olja på duk, 47x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:45:37
25/10 18:40:37