ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16374140
nr 1637 4140
MIXED MEDIA
Paolo Facchinetti, composition, "A562". Signed, dated 2014. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 30x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41,
Paolo Facchinetti, Komposition, "A562". Signerad, daterad 2014. Blandteknik, bildmått: 30x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Monday August 26 2024
at 18:03:05