ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16858087
nr 1685 8087
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on panel, 34x104cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x109cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x104cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x109cm
800
Monday Mars 10 2025
at 19:29:44