SILVER & METAL / Silver / Cocktail spoons 17569007
nr 1756 9007
COCKTAIL SPOONS
12 pieces, nickel silver, Numrerade. Length: 21, 5 cm,
12 st, nysilver, Numrerade. Längd: 21,5 cm
600
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 01:21:53)
Refresh
Viewing
Auction closes:
Monday February 2 at 20:02:05
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel.
Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS.