ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 16143201

nr 1614 3201

PASTEL

unidentified artist. Signed, fox in a winter scene. Signed, dated -92. Image dimensions: 42x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x56,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, räv i vinterlandskap. Signerad, daterad -92. Bildmått: 42x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x56 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday April 22 2024
at 19:59:28

20/4 17:58:40 1      100 kr
22/4 19:47:57 2      Vinnande bud