ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blyertsteckniong 15763109

nr 1576 3109

Gustaf Fängström

(1905-1999), Sverige

+ mixed media, 2 parts, Gustaf Fängström (1905-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated -78 & -87. Image dimensions: 16x21 - 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40,

Blyertsteckniong, + blandteknik, 2 delar, Signerad, daterad -78 & -87. Bildmått: 16x21 - 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 6 2023
at 20:51:49

  • Artist/Designer

Gustaf Fängström

Gustaf Fängström, svensk målare född 1905, död 1999.

Read more about Gustaf Fängström