ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088318

nr 1408 8318

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, "The coming storm". Oil on canvas, 40x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x74cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "The coming storm". Olja på duk, 40x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x74cm

800

SEK 700

Monday July 19 2021
at 20:13:20