SILVER & METAL / Silver / Beaker 14461022

nr 1446 1022

BEAKER

silver, delvis förgylld. Rococo, 1769 (L). With inscription. Height: 21cm. Weight: 512g, smärre bucklor.

silver, Petter Eneroth Stockholm 1777. ( verksam i Stockholm 1771-1808) invändigt förgylld. Rokoko, (L). Med gravyr/inskription. Höjd: 21cm. Vikt: 512g

Condition: smärre bucklor

5000

SEK 5200

Monday January 31 2022
at 18:18:08

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 31

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska