ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16165163
*
nr 1616 5163
GRAPHIC ART
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Image dimensions: 32x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x88 cm. No signature,
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Bildmått: 32x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x88 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:08:29
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred herbert ej signerad fishing grafiskt blad litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:51
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1616 5163
GRAPHIC ART
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Image dimensions: 32x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x88 cm. No signature,
Efter Alfred Herbert, Fishing. Bildmått: 32x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x88 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: alfred herbert ej signerad fishing grafiskt blad litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:51



