ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8805323
*
nr 880 5323
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Kina motiv, 204/295, signed, subject: 21x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Kina motiv, 204/295, signerad, motivet: 21x22
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 18:21:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/3 19:33:07
1
Vinnande bud
10/3 11:43:33
2
200 kr
10/3 11:44:04
2
300 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kina motiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils g stenqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:40
*
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
nr 880 5323
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Kina motiv, 204/295, signed, subject: 21x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Kina motiv, 204/295, signerad, motivet: 21x22
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/3 19:33:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 10/3 11:43:33 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 10/3 11:44:04 | 2 | 300 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kina motiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad nils g stenqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:40



