ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042019
nr 1504 2019
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Man på restaurang. Signed, numbered 4/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Man på restaurang. Signerad, numrerad 4/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x63 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 3400
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:30:14
2.600 kr
2.800 kr
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow