MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Chuval 7065016
nr 706 5016
Chuval
antique, Arabachi ?, 88xd140, even partly heavier wear, repairs, 1st hörn med skada, Even partly heavier wear, repairs, one corner with damage. .
Antik, Arabachi ?, 88xd140, jämnt ställvis hårdare slitage, lagningar, 1st hörn med skada
Condition: Even partly heavier wear, repairs, one corner with damage.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 1 2011
at 18:56:21
1/8 18:51:21