ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13431071

nr 1343 1071

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Sign H Lundahl, "Stigbergstrapporna". Signed, dated 1940. Oil on panel, 30x26,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign H Lundahl, "Stigbergstrapporna". Signerad, daterad 1940. Olja på pannå, 30x26 cm

SEK 100

Monday August 24 2020
at 20:18:56

22/8 19:31:26 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 24

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm