ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15285028

nr 1528 5028

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Ej signerade, vyer från Budapest. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 27x37 - 34x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x62 - 61-73,

2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerade, vyer från Budapest. Akvarell, bildmått: 27x37 - 34x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x62 - 61-73 cm

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:41:45

20/3 19:35:43 1      Vinnande bud