ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13139103
*
nr 1313 9103
Birger Strååt
(f. 1914), Sverige
Birger Strååt (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 17x22cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 17x22cm
Birger Strååt, born 1914, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 19:07:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/3 18:11:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger strååt etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08
*
Birger Strååt
Birger Strååt, born 1914, Swedish painter.
nr 1313 9103
Birger Strååt
(f. 1914), Sverige
Birger Strååt (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 17x22cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 17x22cm
Birger Strååt, born 1914, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 16 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/3 18:11:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: birger strååt etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21 -
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08