ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819425
nr 781 9425
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), 25/250, subject size: 22x19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Maria Hillfon (f. 1945), 25/250, motivets mått: 22x19
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
300
SEK 150
Monday October 1 2012
at 19:12:30
26/9 19:11:53
1/10 15:02:36
150 kr
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon