ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7641169
nr 764 1169
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Tennisspelare, 41/250, subject size: 32x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Tennisspelare, 41/250, motivets mått: 32x26
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 900
Monday June 11 2012
at 19:28:46
700 kr
800 kr
800 kr
850 kr