FURNITURE / Tables / Pastry board 6993671
nr 699 3671
PASTRY BOARD
with drawers, pine wood, 19th century, length: 115, width: 100 (150 med slag), height: 73, normal wear.
Med lådor, Furu, 1800-tal, längd: 115, djup: 100 (150 med slag), höjd: 73
Condition: normalt bruksslitage
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 30 2011
at 16:00:00