ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14077144

nr 1407 7144

Kurt Ehrefelt

(1921-2010), Sverige

Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010), Sweden. Triptych, Sod Kenya 63. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 63x204,

OIL PAINTING, Triptyk, Sod Kenya 63. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x204 cm

Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday July 5 2021
at 18:03:26

26/6 04:29:07 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Kurt Ehrefelt

Read more about Kurt Ehrefelt