ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342050
nr 1434 2050
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/366. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27x36, outer dimensions including frame: 48x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/366. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x56 cm
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:12:49
25/11 08:55:25