FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 9682026

nr 968 2026

BOOK CABINET

19th century, length: 130 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 230 cm,

1800-tal, längd: 130 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 230 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

6000

SEK 5800

Monday June 29 2015
at 20:11:07

28/6 16:22:24 1      5.600 kr
29/6 19:48:39 2      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Jun 29

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska