ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8703209
nr 870 3209
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 19th century, 42 x 35, wear, damaged, colour loss.
oidentifierad konstnär, 1800-tal, 42 x 35
Condition: slitage, skadad, färgbortfall
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 20 2014
at 19:29:09
20/1 15:01:11