ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396325
nr 1539 6325
OIL PAINTING
Eva Kerek. Signed, dated 00, sheet: 24x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x41,
Eva Kerek. Signerad, daterad 00, bladets mått: 24x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:36:13
5/5 15:47:31