ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17177142
nr 1717 7142
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. ”Rött fält”. Signed, dated -66. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77,
OIL PAINTING, ”Rött fält”. Signerad, daterad -66. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:24:24
18/8 12:30:25
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin